Nombre_del_Socio Pais Nombre_del_Club Ingreso_al_Circle Numero
Carlos Martínez Villarreal México Leones de Gral. Zuazua, A.C. 18/01/1997 3
Manuel Márquez Campos España Torremolinos 1/1/1997 4
Claude Robitaille Canadá Levis 19/01/1997 6
Damien Roth Francia   19/01/1997 7
Rodolfo Alfredo Marinelli Argentina Santa Rosa L.P. 1/3/1997 11
Antonio Ortega Serrano España Córdoba'94 11/3/1997 14
Carlos Eugenio Carneiro de Melo Brasil Lions Clube de Curitiba Batel 11/3/1997 15
Frederick Ahumada Mánia Chile Valdivia 18/03/1997 16
Miroslav Vurbal  Milo Perú Club de Leones de Lima 1/4/1997 18
Luis Diego Aguilar Castillo Costa Rica Curridabat (15577) 4/6/1997 19
Antonio Guzmán Vera España Córdoba '94 7/4/1997 20
Pedro Mario Marrello Argentina Club de Leones de Mendoza 8/4/1997 21
Antonio Miguel Singh Castillero Panamá Club de Leones de Balboa, Panamá 1/5/1997 24
Hubert A. Cabaña Curazao Club de Leones de Curazao 10/6/1997 29
Nuno Ferrão Portugal Lions Clube do Montijo 10/6/1997 30
Fernando José Rodríguez Guzmán Chile Club de Leones Valdivia Isla Teja 10/6/1997 31
Marco Antonio Struve Brasil Lions Clube de Indaial 10/6/1997 32
Sergio Fernando Valdivia Correa Chile Calera de Tango 13/06/1997 34
Bill Binger Estados Unidos Ames Lions Club 14/06/1997 35
Norberto José Musacchio Argentina Club De Leones De Don Bosco 25/06/1997 36
Juan José Martínez Guerra México Club de Leones de Aguascalientes A.C 8/7/1997 38
Armando Antonio Aizpurua Alvarez Panamá Chame (Nueva Gorgona) 28/07/1997 47
César Augusto Wong Pérez Panamá Chame-Nueva Gorgona 13/08/1997 53
Jaime Garcia Cepeda Colombia Santafe de Bogota Ciudad Salitre 14/08/1997 54
Fernando Alem Rosas Rodríguez Uruguay Rivera Chici 22/09/1997 60
Strul Salomon PoleStar Belgique Genappe Val de Dyle 1/11/1997 62
Beatriz Gutiérrez  Colombia Manizales Monarca 20/11/1997 64
Jacqueline Daune Gallaxy Belgique Argenteuil Belle Alliance 7/2/1998 72
Glenda Pinoargote Parra Ecuador Salinas Central 25/02/1998 77
Louis Salas Estados Unidos San Jose Metro Lions Club 1/3/1998 80
Gustavo Cabrera Venezuela Club de Leones San Cristobal Monarca 1/3/1998 82
Ferdinando Oviedo Perú Club de Leones de Arequipa 1/3/1998 84
Roberto Ercolani Gasperini Venezuela Valencia 24 de Junio 1/3/1998 85
Nicolas Wever Antillas Holandesas Club de Leones de Curacao 24/03/1998 89
Antonio (Tony) Pérez Lazarus Costa Rica CLUB DE LEONES DE ROHRMOSER 1/4/1998 90
Jorge Gallardo México Club de Leones Celaya a.c. 1/4/1998 92
Fernando Ignacio González Flores Chile Talca Pehuenche 1/4/1998 93
Carlos Alberto Clemente Argentina Club de Leones de San Francisco 24/04/1998 95
Luis Raúl Tapia León Chile ÑUÑOA-LOS GUINDOS 1/5/1998 96
Corrado Lattanzi Italia Lions Club Massa e Carrara Host 1/5/1998 98
Fidel Humberto Vieras Aldana Venezuela Club de Leones de Ciudad Ojeda 5/5/1998 99
Michel Saint Jean - Guerillot España Marbella Francófono 27/05/1998 101
Raúl Horacio Márquez Argentina General Pueyrredon 31/05/1998 102
Lion Ajoy India Lions Club of Bangalore North 1/6/1998 103
Norma Teresa Vasta Argentina Club de Leones de Balcarce 1/6/1998 104
Anayansi Menendez Panamá Club de Leones de BOQUETE 10/6/1998 105
Carlos Alberto García Argentina Club De Leones Santa Rosa 16/06/1998 108
Osman German Reyes Ballesteros Colombia Club de Leones de BOGOTA CALVO 1/7/1998 112
Rosendo  Jurado Becerra Panamá Balboa Lions Club 1/7/1998 113
Pedro Collado Argentina Santa Lucia 3/7/1998 114
Rita María Lambertini de Barale Argentina Club de Leones de Bell Ville 8/6/1998 119
Edgar Angel Buide Argentina Club De Leones Punta Alta 18/07/1998 123
Eduardo Gerardo Hoffmann Ryks Chile OSORNO PILMAIQUEN 25/07/1998 125
Diego Luis González Victorica Argentina Club de Leones de Viedma 11/8/1998 127
Alfonso Márquez Zamora Bolivia Potosí 13/08/1998 128
Marcelo Ruz Chile Club de Leones Punta Arenas Cruz del Sur 14/08/1998 129
Carlos Ismaél Guzmán de los Santos Guatemala Guatemala Utatlan 21/08/1998 131
Oscar Alberto Ceraso Argentina Gral. Rodríguez 24/08/1998 132
Mario Arturo Barrantes Underwood Costa Rica San Pedro de Montes de Oca 26/08/1998 134
Alejandro Vassallo Oré Argentina Club de Leones de Reconquista 26/08/1998 135
Wilfredo Ortiz Sernaqué Perú Club de Leones de Amanecer Cusco 29/08/1998 136
Eduardo Alberto Gallardo Argentina Club de Leones El Palomar Centro 29/08/1998 137
René Claros Rosales Argentina Club de Leones de Posadas "Dr. Ramón Madariaga" 6/9/1998 140
Eduardo Rubén Fenocchi Moneda Uruguay Club de Leones Montevideo - Barrio Sur y Palermo 9/9/1998 143
Luis Alberto García Nuñez Chile Concepcion Bio Bio 10/9/1998 145
Jorge Pedro Buscio Goicoechea Uruguay Punta del Este 15/09/1998 146
José Omar Cárdenas Luza Perú Cusco Inca 16/09/1998 147
Antonio Balboa República Dominicana San Juan Santome 18/09/1998 148
Norberto Abel Baygorría Mourin Uruguay Montevideo-Nuevo París 20/09/1998 149
Waldemar Martínez Martínez Uruguay Santa Lucía 21/09/1998 150
Guillermo Antonio Vargas Coustasse Chile Arica San Marcos 5/10/1998 155
Gustavo Humberto López Ortega Nicaragua Club de Leones Granada Decano 6/10/1998 156
Fernando Torres Castro España La Laguna - Tenerife 17/10/1998 161
Esteban Miguel Resoali Argentina Carmen de Patagones (017733). Socio No 19 20/10/1998 163
David Fuertes España Club de Leones LAS PALMAS 1/11/1998 166
René Batlle Paz República Dominicana Santiago-Monumental 19/11/1998 169
Teresa Yebri de la Fuente España Club de Leones Arrecife 23/11/1998 173
Magaly Perez Vivó Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Villa Nevárez 14/12/1998 175
Nelson Nieto Venezuela BARQUISIMETO DEL ESTE" - 14/12/1998 176
Jorge Andrés Bortolozzi Argentina Club de Leones de Coronda 19/12/1998 177
Ricardo Rosas Sanguinetti Uruguay Florida 31/12/1998 179
Juan Escobar España Villagarcía de Arosa 11/1/1999 180
Gustavo Hugo Maglieri Argentina Mar Del Plata Centro. 22/01/1999 182
Maurizio Audone Italia Lions Club Vercelli 28/01/1999 184
Francisco Roberto Fettarappa Argentina Club De Leones De Villa Nueva - Guaymallen 31/01/1999 186
Carlos López Bazan Argentina Rosario Luis Pasteur 31/01/1999 187
Octavio Arnulfo Botello Fernández México Monterrey Poniente 3/2/1998 188
Alberto Jacobson Argentina Rosario Corazones Unidos 6/2/1999 190
Edgar Santana Reboyras Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Villa Nevárez 14/12/1998 191
Ramiro González Lozano México San Nicolás de los Garza, A.C. 14/02/1999 192
Antonio Torres Pintos Uruguay Punta del Este 18/02/1999 196
Fiorenzo Smalzi Italia pontassieve valle del sieve 11/3/1999 202
Jorge Raimundo Cassieri Argentina Club de Leones Bs. As. Parque Chacabuco 15/03/1999 203
Elizabet Del Valle Robles Argentina La Rioja Amanecer 20/03/1999 204
Fernando Arispe Coco Bolivia Obrajes Calacoto y La Florida 23/03/1999 205
Carlos Alberto Nazaruka Argentina Club de Leones Puerto Rico (de la Pcia de Misiones) 24/03/1999 206
Julio Víctor Stadler Argentina CLUB DE LEONES DE DARREGUEIRA 26/03/1999 207
Pablo Vargas República Dominicana club de leones san carlos 27/03/1999 208
Jorge Elso Sanhueza Chile Club De Leones De Tome. 29/03/1999 209
María Elizabeth Catani Argentina General Pueyrredón 31/03/1999 210
Raúl Fernando Behrens Krause Chile Club de Leones de Tomé 2/4/1999 211
Héctor Oscar Panzitta Argentina Club de Leones Bs. As. Parque Chacabuco 6/4/1999 213
Eduardo Nassar Barahona Costa Rica San Pedro de Montes de Oca 12/4/1999 214
Antonio Caproni Italia Perugia Fonti di Veggio 23/04/1999 219
Sandra Patricia Fernández  Argentina Puerto Iguazú 11/5/1999 224
Alba Quintero de Nolivos Venezuela El Hatillo 9/5/1999 225
Manuel Berríos Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Sabanallana 11/5/1999 226
Esteban Guzmán Arzola México Saltillo  '90 17/05/1999 229
Daniel Uitti Estados Unidos Watertown Lions Club 22/05/1999 231
Igor Wendel Viloria Barazarte Venezuela Santiago Mariño Isla de margarita 25/05/1999 234
André M García-Grillasca Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Ponce - Distrito 51-Oeste 28/05/1999 235
Héctor Atilio Navarro Argentina Club De Leones De San Martín 8/6/1999 242
Latife Bastrug Turquía CAGALOGLU IKI 9/6/1999 245
Roswitha Scharpf Paraguay John F. Kennedy-Lambaré 10/6/1999 246
Rubén Daniel Forte Argentina CLUB DE LEONES DE HURLINGHAM 10/6/1999 247
Matteo Pagano Italia Civitanova Marche Cluana 12/6/1999 248
José Raúl Ortiz Torres Puerto Rico Club de Leones Porta Coeli 12/6/1999 249
Juan Gutiérrez Valdemoro España Santa Cruz de Tenerife La Salle. 14/06/1999 251
Jorge Hernán Villegas J. Colombia Cali Centro Monarca 15/06/1999 252
Victor M. Ramírez Solís México Axiliztli México 16/06/1999 254
José Luis Solari Uruguay MONTEVIDEO ANFITRION 18/06/1999 256
Luis A. R. Del Zoppo Argentina Club De Leones De Rafaela 30/06/1999 259
Rolando Octavio Saint Germain Argentina Leones de Carhué 3/7/1999 262
María Alejandra Scioscia Argentina Valentín Alsina 22/07/1999 264
Jorge Cantillo Cortés Costa Rica Moravia 31/07/1999 271
Carlos Alberto Bruno Argentina Club de Leones de Allen 3/8/1999 273
Adolfo Rubén Salvatierra Argentina Posadas Dr. Ramón Madariaga 9/8/1999 279
Arturo Pérez Hernández Chile La Portada De La Serena 9/8/1999 280
Francisco Rodríguez Piñón México Club de Leones de Mazatlán, A.C. 9/8/1999 281
José Edgar Arébalo Pérez Bolivia Club de Leones de Cala-Cala 10/8/1999 282
Juan Marcos Rodrigo Huenchuman Ulloa Chile Club Arturo Prat Chacon 10/8/1999 283
Jorge Steinman Argentina Club de Leones Bs. As. Catedral 11/8/1999 285
Pablo Ramírez Martínez México General Zuazua, A.C. 11/8/1999 286
Johnny Hurtado Bolivia Cochabamba 12/8/1999 287
Carlos Rodríguez Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Sabana Llana 23/08/1999 294
Jorge Luis Tramallino Argentina Rosario Corazones Unidos 26/08/1999 296
Ricardo E. Villalon Cedeno,J.D.,LL.M. Puerto Rico Club De Leones De Aguadilla 26/08/1999 297
Nino Magrini Fioretti Italia Lions Club Monza Host 31/08/1999 301
Francisco Javier Labrador Baquero Colombia Club De Leones Cucuta Norte Monarca 31/08/1999 302
José Luis Arrate Argentina Club de Leones de Necochea 2/9/1999 303
Jorge Raul Linares Argentina Club de Leones Viedma 6/9/1999 307
Lyder Carlos Boffano De Agustini Uruguay Montevideo Colón-Villa Colón 9/9/1999 312
Luis Enrique Ariet San Juan Argentina Club de Leones de Godoy Cruz 13/09/1999 313
Néstor Oscar Valencia Argentina Club de Leones de Balcarce 13/09/1999 315
Raúl Alberto Alessio Argentina Club de Leones de Puerto Iguazú 17/09/1999 317
Touvia (Teddy) Goldstein Israel Club de Leones Hispanoparlante en Israel "Paz-Israel" 21/09/1999 318
Joel Rosendo Gómez Franco México Club de Leones de Hermosillo, A.C. 21/09/1999 319
Luis Horacio Mariani Argentina Villa Ballester 1/10/1999 321
Clemente Ricci Italia Lions Club del Rubicone 1/10/1999 322
Rossana Aguirre Díaz México Internacional Ciudad del Sol 9/10/1999 325
Moshe Barbaras Israel Dan Paz Israel 11/10/1999 328
Gilberto Barona Ruth Colombia Club De Leones Pradera Monarca 20/10/1999 330
Lino Nardò Italia Lions Club Vearia Reale 13/10/1999 331
Iván Patricio Ferrada Christie Chile Club Leones CHONCHI 13/10/1999 332
Adriano AJò Italia FIRENZE Scandicci 14/10/1999 334
Ernesto Gianelli Argentina Mar del Plata Norte 18/10/1999 336
Francisco Quintas Vicente España Madrid-Barajas 18/10/1999 337
Eduardo Wellington Panamá Club de Leones de Juan Díaz 22/10/1999 339
Luis Wilde Antezana Romero Bolivia Club de Leones Yacuiba 25/10/1999 341
Luis Alberto Pérez Barros Uruguay Montevideo Juana de Ibarbourou 9/11/1999 346
Luis Alfonso Puerta Rengifo Colombia Club De Leones Cali Santa Monica 24/11/1999 353
Eduardo Enrique Pazmiño Urrutia Panamá Club de Leones de Panamá 29/11/1999 354
Luis Domínguez Calderón España Mijas 6/12/1999 356
Mercedes Isabel De Camilli Mihali Uruguay Montevideo Juan Manuel Blanes 16/12/1999 358
Pedro Enrique Moschetti Argentina Club de Leones de Catriel 18/12/1999 359
Nora Liliana Trentacoste Argentina Club de Leones de Catriel 18/12/1999 360
Reinaldo Díaz Vergara Colombia Club de Leones Cali San Fernando 22/12/1999 363
Claudio Felipe Bertero Argentina Club de Leones de Coronda 28/12/1999 364
Héctor Fernando Moure-Antiguo Argentina Catriel 28/12/1999 365
Augusto Fernando Valdovino Rodríguez Chile Quintero 5/1/2000 368
Guillermo Chacón Salazar Costa Rica San José Barrio Córdoba 5/1/2000 369
Lucy Muñoz Mata Costa Rica San José Barrio Córdoba 5/1/2000 370
María Teresa Cajales Rodríguez Chile Quintero 10/1/2000 371
Arturo Zapata Perú Club de Leones de Miraflores 14/01/2000 372
Winster  D. Ceballos Estados Unidos Club de Leones Paterson Simón Bolivar  29/01/2000 379
Carlos Humberto Salomón U. El Salvador San Salvador Decano 7/2/2000 385
Lilia Rosa Valdez de Salvatierra Argentina Posadas Dr. Ramón Madariaga 7/2/2000 387
Pedro Ruíz Chunga Perú CLUB DE LEONES DE MIRAFLORES 17/02/2000 391
Gerardo Silva Vegas Perú Club de Leones de San Isidro 17/02/2000 392
Rubén Darío Lago Cabrera Uruguay  Treinta y Tres  ( 3092 = 016363 ) 18/02/2000 394
Gabriel Villalobos Ramírez México Aguascalientes A.C. 19/02/2000 395
Jorge Aníbal Martínez Argentina Club de Leones de Balcarce 21/02/2000 396
Alberto Scioscia Argentina Adrogue 24/02/2000 397
Hernán Antonio Mansilla Astete Perú Club Leones Cusco 29/02/2000 399
María Fé Malaspina Hernández Perú Jesús María -Jorge Chávez 2/3/2000 400
Juan Carlos Zamora García Paraguay Asunción San Rafael 2/3/2000 401
Gerardo Romero Heilbron Costa Rica Desamparados 6/3/2000 402
Alicia Scioscia Argentina Adrogue 14/03/2000 404
María Emilia Rodríguez de García Argentina Jose María Ezeiza 20/03/2000 406
Graciela Hernández Estados Unidos Woodside Interamerican Lions Club 21/03/2000 407
Alfredo Carlos Oliva Argentina Buenos Aires Flores 1/4/2000 408
Leonardo Manuel Torres Céspedes Nicaragua Club de Leones Managua - Decano 15/04/2000 410
Carlos Fabricio Uruguay Club de Leones de Lascano 24/04/2000 416
Juan Ernesto Castagnone Argentina Villa Adelina 2/5/2000 418
Juan Jorge Brumas Gozaine Panamá Club de Leones de Betania. 10/5/2000 421
Mauro Bellavista Italia L.C. Chianti 16/05/2000 425
Edilberto ("Beto") Marín Belice Director  Primer Año, Consejero Miembrecia 21/05/2000 428
Ernesto Patricio Andrade Tamariz Ecuador Quito Central 22/05/2000 429
Laurencio Díaz de León México Aguascalientes Centro 23/05/2000 430
Luis Gonzalo Guerrero Carrasco Ecuador Guayaquil - Albo- Noreste 30/05/2000 432
Byron Guerra Villavicencio Ecuador Quito Central 12/6/2000 437
Xiomara Vargas Castillo República Dominicana Puerto Plata Central 14/06/2000 438
Luis Martínez Ríos Puerto Rico Levittown 15/06/2000 439
Eduardo Rodolfo Trinaroli Argentina Buenos Aires 19/06/2000 440
Eduardo A. Cardoso Birriel Uruguay Maldonado & San Fernando 25/06/2000 442
Eduardo Pedro Alvarez-Manzaneda Argentina Club de Leones de Balcarce 27/06/2000 443
Jorge Javier Latorre Argentina Club de Leones Balcarce 30/06/2000 444
Irina Mercedes Córdoba Peralta Panamá Club de Leones de El Valle 4/7/2000 445
Milagros Hernández de Noboa  Puerto Rico   10/7/2000 447
Rodolfo Espinal República Dominicana Club de Leones Santo Domingo Central 15/07/2000 449
Jorge Beltrán Da Silva Sánchez Uruguay Tranqueras 15/07/2000 450
Juan Carlos Olmedo Argentina Club de Leones de San Lorenzo 15/07/2000 451
Ciro Sabadini Chile Peñuelas 20/07/2000 455
Esmeralda Bianchi Uruguay Montevideo Molinos de Raffo 24/07/2000 456
Francisco José Gómez Martínez México Club de Leones de Clavería A. C 24/07/2000 457
Laura Elvira Posada Fajardo Colombia Club de Leones del Socorro Monarca 24/07/2000 458
Edgar Enrique García Gamboa Venezuela San Cristóbal Monarca 27/07/2000 459
Ricardo Anselmo Grasso Argentina Punta Alta 27/07/2000 460
Ricardo Goldaracena Uruguay Rivera Livramento 4/8/2000 465
Richard De León Paulino República Dominicana San Francisco Duarte 9/8/2000 468
Abel Miguel Weibel Argentina ESPERANZA (Sta.Fe) 9/8/2000 469
Daniel Oscar Coria Jofre Argentina Trinidad. San Juan 10/8/2000 470
Gonzalo Alyaro Zapata Quintero Colombia Club de Leones Barrancabermeja Monarca 16/08/2000 473
Jorge Uslenghi Colombo Uruguay Pando 19/08/2000 476
Ernesto Valdenegro Piñeyro Uruguay Montevideo - Atahualpa 23/08/2000 480
Silvia de León Casanova Uruguay San Fernando Maldonado 27/08/2000 481
Ricardo Rodolfo Cacace Argentina Club de Leones de Balcarce 30/08/2000 483
Janio Héctor Paiva Delgado Uruguay Montevideo Atahualpa 31/08/2000 486
Adrián Jorge Choy Cazorla Perú Club de Leones de Zarate 31/08/2000 487
Edgar Gerardo González Perú La Molina    La Planicie 31/08/2000 488
Juan Agustín Ibáñez Palma Chile La Serena 2/9/2000 489
José Luis Bartomeoli Argentina Carlos Casares 4/9/2000 491
Eliezer Caro Martínez Puerto Rico Club De Leones De Mayagüez 4/9/2000 493
Gladys Aguayo de González Perú Lima La Recoleta 5/8/2000 494
Mario Alfredo Quixtan Cortez Guatemala Guatemala Tikal 6/9/2000 495
Armando Aizpurúa Arauz Panamá Monagrillo 7/9/2000 497
Víctor Hugo Magni Argentina Club de Leones de Marcos Paz 8/9/2000 499
Guillermo Diego Studdert Argentina Club de Leones El Bolsón 12/9/2000 502
Alejandro Pereyra Apud Uruguay Pinamar 12/9/2000 503
Miguel Angel Corbo Scrollini Uruguay Maldonado 12/9/2000 504
Carlos Ayax Botta Romero Uruguay Club de Leones de Piriápolis 14/09/2000 505
Marcelo Martínez Argentina Club de Leones El Bolson 16/09/2000 506
Carlos Enrique Galvez Parra Colombia Club De Leones Cali Santa Monica (Cod-3038-015930) 16/09/2000 507
Rodolfo Diver Pera Buscio Uruguay LEOMAR 20/09/2000 511
Juan Domingo Cabral Argentina Club de Leones de Coronda 25/09/2000 513
Arturo Cesarano Italia LIONS CLUB Pompei Villa dei Misteri 3/10/2000 515
Raúl John Paris Argentina Club De Leones - Resistencia- San Fernando 31/10/2000 523
Alejandro Cosenza Uruguay Brigadier Gral. J.A. Lavalleja 6/10/2000 524
José Edwin Murillo Solís Costa Rica San Pedro de Poas 7/11/2000 525
Nelson Vidal La Torre Perú La Oroya 20/11/2000 528
Glicerio Mayorca Pizarro Perú La Oroya 29/11/2000 530
Luis Comparán Jaramillo México Club de Leones de Mérida, A.C. 29/11/2000 531
Mario José Braccia Argentina Club de Leones de Lomas de Zamora Centro 30/11/2000 532
Dora Renzi Argentina Club de Leones de José Mármol 30/11/2000 533
Luis Hilman Argentina Club de Leones de San Lorenzo 8/12/2000 534
Eulogio Espinosa Nolasco México Córdoba, A.C. 8/12/2000 535
Luisa Liliana Ortíz Argentina CLUB DE LEONES DE SAN LORENZO 9/12/2000 536
Carlos Eduardo Nova Coronado Chile Ancud 10/12/2000 537
Víctor Fidel Sales Galván México Ciudad de México 24/12/2000 538
Wilhelm Piérola Iturralde Bolivia Club de Leones Potosí 10/1/2001 540
Héctor Vicente Ramírez Vasquez Venezuela Barquisimeto del Este 3032-056027 1/2/2001 543
Claudia Del Pilar Büchner Asenjo Chile Valdivia Isla Teja 1/2/2001 544
Francisco García Arvizu México   7/2/2001 546
Wayne Morales Venezuela Anaco 7/2/2001 547
Daniel Eduardo Avelino Bertolino Uruguay Carmelo 12/2/2001 548
Rigoberto González González México Gral.  Zuazua, A. C. 16/02/2001 549
Jairo Contreras Márquez Colombia Cucuta Oriente 7/3/2001 553
Carlos Enrique Milanca Guzmán Chile Calbuco 24/03/2001 556
Enrique Mogollon Sandoval Perú Club De Leones Puerto San Juan de Marcona 25/03/2001 557
Luis Piedra Rubio Perú Monterrico - Trujillo 17/04/2001 565
Aldo Luis Tinoco Plasencia Perú Monterrico-Trujillo 19/04/2001 566
Zulema Elisa Bringas Saurit Argentina San Lorenzo 20/04/2001 568
Carlos Alberto Cárdenas Mantilla Colombia Salazar Monarca 1/5/2001 569
Jorge Conde Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Guayama 3/5/2001 570
Juan Manuel Jiménez Rodríguez Costa Rica Club de Leones de Desamparados 3/5/2001 571
Luis Esparza Alonso México Chihuahua A.C. 12/6/2001 573
Lydia Sandra Vigo Dubovich Uruguay Club Pando 19/06/2001 574
Norma Cristina Branda de Bordoli Argentina Lomas de Zamora 20/06/2001 575
Nora Liliana Torres Argentina Lomas de Zamora 3/7/2001 577
Jorge Gabriel Sassali Argentina Lomas de Zamora 3/7/2001 578
Luis Jesús Salas Mesa España Santa Cruz - La Salle 10/7/2001 580
Carlos Castaneda Tijiboy El Salvador San Salvador-Decano 11/7/2001 581
Sebastián Galvan Villarreal México General Zuazua, A. C. 18/07/2001 583
Ilse Rothgiesser De Ruiz  Caro Perú Cusco - Santa Ana 19/07/2001 584
Fernando Axel Correa-Luna Paseyro Uruguay Montevideo Nueva Era 23/07/2001 585
Miriam Nilda Ramonda Argentina Club De Leones "Obera". 27/07/2001 587
Jorge Eduardo Zarazaga Argentina Club De Leones Río Grande 26/07/2001 588
Guido Diaz Núñez Perú Club de Leones Tacna Concordia 31/07/2001 590
Albano Elías Luayza Argentina Punta Alta 10/8/2001 592
Luiz Henrique Trindade Brasil Lions Clube de Guaíra 30/08/2001 594
Felipe de Jesus Oliveros Camacho México Alvaro Obregon   595
Rodolfo Torres Córdova Bolivia Club de Leones Potosi 31/08/2001 596
Alan Povis Medina Perú La Molina La Planicie 13/09/2001 599
Enrique Kiko Fernando Guerrero Hidalgo Ecuador Guayuaquil Albo-Noreste 23/09/2001 601
Hugo  Antonio Ono  Kiyoto Bolivia Santa Cruz JENECHERÚ 30/09/2001 602
Osvaldo Natalio Gentile Argentina Buenos Aires 8/10/2001 604
Enrique Igor Candia Chile Licantén 10/10/2001 605
Isabel Lopesierra de López Colombia   11/10/2001 606
Clodomiro Rodriguez Argentina Lujan de Cuyo 12/10/2001 608
Carlos Rodriguez Sawao Perú Club de Leones de Chimbote 16/10/2001 609
Miguel Ramón Barreto Zambrano Venezuela Leones de Rubio 25/10/2001 611
Marly C. Flores Brasil Lions Clube Miguel Pereira 31/10/2001 614
Maribel Hernández González Costa Rica Club De  Leones  De  Desamparados 3/11/2001 616
Luis Felipe Cuquejo Diz España Club de Leones de Vigo 4/11/2001 617
José Rodrigo Lea Plaza Bolivia Moto Méndez 13/11/2001 618
Ricardo Laviano Berninzoni Uruguay Montevideo Nueva Era 20/11/2001 619
Jorge Guillermo Sánchez Perú Resplandor-Arequipa 24/11/2001 620
Fernando Rueda Ortíz Colombia BUCARAMANGA SOTOMAYOR 28/11/2001 622
Augusto Cama Calderon Perú Panamericana norte 6/12/2001 623
Pola Rodriguez de Ercolani Venezuela Valencia 24 De Junio 16/12/2001 625
Christian Tapia Ecuador Club de Leones "Cuenca Central" 16/12/2001 626
Alberto Valdez Gorrochotegui México Alamo 16/01/2002 682
Eladio Arias Abarca Costa Rica club de Leones de San Isidro de El General 28/01/2002 684
Fernando Matta Ramírez Perú Club de Leones de Chimbote 28/01/2002 685
Segundo Sebastián Codevilla Argentina Club de Leones de "TUCUMAN  ACONQUIJA"   686
Carlos Javier Vega Carrión Perú Club De Leones De Nuevo Chimbote 6/3/2002 687
Enzo Andrés Alarcón Cancino Chile Lirquén El Mirador 7/3/2002 688
Marta Juana Fiorani Argentina Club De Leones De Darregueira 9/3/2002 689
Ana Leticia Morales Díaz México Club de Leones de la Ciudad de Oaxaca 11/3/2002 690
Galo Abad Ecuador Guayaquil (Guayas) 11/3/2002 691
Jaime Schor Argentina Puerto Madryn 16/03/2002 693
Antonio Barrantes Perú Cajamarca 21/03/2002 694
Rafael N. Lugo Puerto Rico Club de Leones de Sabana Llana v 26/03/2002 695
José Luis Navarrete Gutiérrez México Club de Leones de la Ciudad de Chihuahua 17/04/2002 698
Samuel Morales Flores México gfdgfdghfd 13/05/2002 703
Washington Pérez Iglesias Uruguay Montevideo Punta Gorda 18/05/2002 704
Carl-Ivar Spetz Perú La Molina Amistad 20/05/2002 705
Martín Manfredi Argentina Club de Leones de Vicente López - Siglo XXI 30/05/2002 707
Armando Menacho Aspillaga Perú Club de Leones La Planicie La Molina 3/6/2002 709
Etilma Fernández M. Venezuela Club de Leones La Grita Monarca 4/6/2002 710
Raúl J. Muñoz Chile Talca  Pehuenche 15/06/2002 713
Mauro Lúcio Guedes Werneck Brasil Rio de Janeiro-Sernambetiba 19/06/2002 715
Eduardo Torres Montes Chile Talcahuano   716
Alejandro Aguilar Argentina Río Grande   717
Miguel Jaime Guido Perú La Molina Amistad 1/7/2002 719
Beatriz Fabregas Estados Unidos Woodside Interamerican Lions Club 1/7/2002 720
María Lourdes Verónica Porcal Gallo Uruguay Montevideo Independencia   721
María Susana Pallares Casasola México Celaya A.C.   722
Nelly Sanchez Durango Colombia Manizales Chipre   723
Fernándo Sánchez Taborda Colombia Riosucio Caldas 23/07/2002 724
Leida Arboleda Colombia Cali Valle de Lili   726
Julio César Bozo Lavadenz Bolivia Minero 23/08/2002 727
Carlos Roberto Mazzetti Mundín Argentina Rosario "Corazones Unidos" 1/8/2002 728
María Cecilia Sanclemente Holguín Colombia Riofrío 1/8/2002 731
Neil Martin Aliaga Ardiles Bolivia Hamacas 1/8/2002 732
Carlos Cruz Puerto Rico San Antonio 1/8/2002 733
Rodolfo Eduardo Neira Argentina San Francisco 1/8/2002 735
Héctor Eduardo Freire Argentina Santa María (Catamarca) 1/8/2002 736
Juan Angel Maciel Pallas Uruguay San Antonio 23/08/2002 737
Jacobo Plenich Argentina Monte Grande 23/08/2002 738
Maggie Brown Argentina Allen 6/8/2002 740
Pedro Zavelev Israel Dan- Paz- Israel 23/08/2002 742
Sergio Palandri Brasil Atibaia 23/08/2002 743
Beatriz Donadille Argentina Corazones  Unidos 23/08/2002 744
José Héctor Scilipoti Argentina Punta Alta 20/08/2002 745
Domingo Eduardo Díaz Retamal Chile Chillán Los Héroes 23/08/2002 746
Héctor Enrique Nigrinis Ramos Colombia El Rodadero 21/09/2002 749
Félix Hernández Venezuela  Anaco 15/09/2002 750
Judith García Colombia El Rodadero 21/09/2002 751
David Santamaría República Dominicana Santo Domingo Naco 9/10/2002 752
Julio César Denis Pereyra Uruguay Lascano 21/09/2002 753
Otilio "Pancuco" Serrano Serrano Puerto Rico San Sebastián 27/09/2002 754
Máximo Tirso Montero Brens República Dominicana Santo Domingo - Bella Vista 27/09/2002 755
Franz Brieger Brasil Ribeirao Preto Centro 28/09/2002 756
Carlos Padilla Honduras Tegucigalpa El Hogar 9/10/2002 757
José García Abad Brasil Pedregulho - Usina de Estreito 9/10/2002 758
Rodolfo Poeosel Callau Bolivia Obrajes -Calacoto - La Florida 27/10/2002 759
Rosin Irizarry  Puerto Rico San Sebastián 27/10/2002 760
Jorge Félix Benvenuto Effio Perú Surco- Los Rosales (N° 032802) 27/10/2002 761
Guido German Silva Torres Chile Antofagasta 25/10/2002 762
Silvana Gómez Percovich Uruguay San Antonio 29/10/2002 763
Mario Veltri Italia Serravalle Pistoiese 1/11/2002 764
Tito Leopoldo Rocchetti Argentina Santa Fe 23/10/2002 765
Rubén Efrén Pineda Vázquez México Club de Leones de la CD de Chihuahua, A.C. 6/11/2002 766
Fernando José Fernández Barcena Estados Unidos Chicago Pan Americano 6/11/2002 767
Héctor Cruz Argentina Chivilcoy 28/11/2002 768
José Raúl Segura Arroyo México Cuernavaca Reforma A.C. 28/11/2002 769
Abilio Boyer Coronado Perú Comas 20/11/2002 770
Juan Carlos Mordini Argentina Mar de Ajó 12/12/2002 771
Jaime Antonio Smith Motta Colombia El Rodadero 6/12/2002 772
César Augusto Vargas Barocio Estados Unidos Santa Ana 6/12/2002 773
Carlos Adolfo Gurrola Aguirre México Torreón Centro 6/12/2002 774
Gloria Irene Cigliutti Taffuri Uruguay Montevideo Molinos de Raffo 14/12/2002 775
Rodrigo Andrés Garrón Romero Bolivia Sucre 20/12/2002 776
José de Mello Correa Brasil Sao Jose dos Campos Centro 27/12/2002 777
Victoria Darias Santana España La Laguna - Tenerife 21/01/2003 778
Rubén Eduardo Juarez Argentina 25 de Mayo 1/2/2003 779
Juan Boyer Vallejos Estados Unidos Club de Leones Alief  12/3/2003 780
Zunuel  Ames Portella Perú Panamericana norte 23/03/2003 782
Patricia Fernández  Perú Villa Jardín 5/4/2003 783
Heber Rasinkin Uruguay Colonia 30/03/2003 784
Manuel Silva Llaque Perú Panamericana norte 5/4/2003 785
Raúl Cuadra Díaz Perú Santa Anita 4/4/2003 786
Blanca Elizabeth Montejo Rosa Uruguay Rivera Chico 12/4/2003 787
Carlos Alberto Cattáneo Argentina Santa Teresita 16/04/2003 788
Hugo Anibal Vigna Alvarez Uruguay Montevideo Aguada 16/04/2003 789
Si Yee Wu Chau Perú Barranca 29/04/2003 790
Raúl Ríos Suárez Bolivia Nuestra Señora de La Paz 3/5/2003 791
Andrés Paredes Juárez Perú Arequipa 1/5/2003 792
Julio César Sanchez García Perú Guadalupe 2/5/2003 793
Marcelo R. Guzmán Argentina San Jorge 5/5/2003 794
Alejandro Galvez Cabrejo Perú Cajamarca 9/5/2003 795
Henry Augé Francia Argentan 9/5/2003 796
Mirko J.J. Alva Galarreta Perú Chimbote 31/05/2003 797
Oscar Guido Quintana Perú Zárate 31/05/2003 798
Nelson Campos Silva Nicaragua Matagalpa Apante 31/05/2003 800
Roberto Vasarri Italia Montevarchi S. Giovanni - Masaccio 28/05/2003 802
Alejandro Fuentes Galván España La Laguna - Tenerife 3/6/2003 803
Enrique Claudio Benezra Abolafia España Benalmádena 5/6/2003 804
Rafael Risco Boado Perú Trujillo 12/6/2003 807
Carlos Mauricio Durán Morales El Salvador San Salvador 12/6/2003 808
Alberto Dordelly Salazar Venezuela Paraguaná 17/06/2003 809
Jeanine Ollier Celuzza Francia Gosier Fort L'Union 20/06/2003 810
Estela Marta Ramírez Argentina San Lorenzo 21/06/2003 811
Ana Antúnez de Mayolo  Perú Chiclayo- Las Musas 22/06/2003 812
Lelis Penas Estados Unidos   26/06/2003 813
Jorge Kresa Estados Unidos Club de Leones de Nueva York 26/06/2003 814
Julio Enrique Gonzales Castillo Perú Panamericana norte 29/06/2003 815
Luis Ignacio Bernaola García Perú Panamericana norte 29/06/2003 816
María del Rosario Terra La Luz Uruguay Rivera Zona Este Integración 26/06/2003 818
Victor Alejandro Jiménez Salazar México Camargo A.C. 16/07/2003 819
Ethel Nora Toro Argentina Mendoza Cumbres Andinas 1/7/2001 820
Hugo Jaramillo Duque Colombia Tenjo Monarca 20/07/2003 821
Carlos Alberto Oliveros Absalón México Ensenada Todos Santo 20/07/2003 822
Ana Navas Lapeira Colombia Santafé de Bogotá Ciudad Salitre 27/07/2003 823
Norma Forte Argüello Argentina Buenos Aires 2/7/2003 824
Andrés Rodríguez Concepción España San Miguel de la Palma 20/07/2003 825
Mario Humberto Zavaleta C. El Salvador 40 San Salvador 5/9/2003 826
Segio Schkolnik Israel Dan Paz Israel 6/8/2003 827
Gloria Marina Saboya de Cipagauta Colombia Tenjo Monarca 20/08/2003 829
Elizabeth Avellaneda Rincón Colombia Santafé de Bogotá-iudad Salitre 12/8/2003 830
Carlos José Hernández Sanchez República Dominicana Santiago Norte 15/08/2003 831
Héctor Manuel Collado Hernández Nicaragua Rivas Cacique Nicaragua 18/08/2003 832
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Ayala Perú Chimbote 19/08/2003 833
Lino Reséndez México Saltillo A.C. 16/10/2000 834
Oscar Ferré Tocunaga Perú Ilo 20/08/2003 835
Victor Félix Ottaviano Argentina Cipolletti 30/08/2003 836
Ireneo Valdir dos Santos Brasil Brusque Centro 26/08/2003 837
Carlos Ivan Arjona Brown Bolivia Urbarí 26/08/2003 838
Francisco Isidro López Argentina Mendoza 26/08/2003 839
Estela Varas de Leiva Argentina Mendoza Mainque 12/9/2003 840
Fernando Vildósola Terán México Agua Prieta 12/9/2003 841
Elard Marcelo Franck Ormachea Bolivia Montero 12/9/2003 842
Gloria Elizabeth Medina Castro Perú Chimbote Buenos Aires 22/09/2003 844
José Antonio Balcarcel  Gonzalez Guatemala Quetzaltenango 23/09/2003 845
Carmen Espiñeira Yáñez España Puerto dela Cruz Tenerife 25/09/2003 847
Sandro Villanueva dela Cruz Perú Piura- Ignacio Merino 25/09/2003 848
Carlos Roberto Leiva Salmori Guatemala Coatepeque 25/09/2003 849
Enrique Malca Serrano Perú Trujillo-Palermo 3/11/2003 850
Santiago Eduardo Caballero Herrera Perú Ilo 13/10/2003 851
Elida B. Aguilar Estados Unidos Sunnyside Suramericano 25/10/2003 852
Norberto José Herrera Argentina Carlos Casares 25/10/2003 853
Ernesto Martin Barmann Brasil Curitiba Centro 7/11/2003 855
Claudio Alberto Suarez Fernández Perú San Juan Villa Jardín 10/11/2003 856
Julia María Arencibia García España Icod de los Vinos 11/11/2003 857
Juan Pérez Villarini Puerto Rico Ponce Baramaya 11/11/2003 858
Ramón Esteban Rivera Cáliz Puerto Rico Peñuelas 11/11/2003 859
Luis Díaz Hernández Puerto Rico Peñuelas 11/11/2003 860
Ricaurte Enrique Saval Robles Panamá Balboa 13/11/2003 861
Nestor Sánchez Ortega Venezuela Valencia Norte 17/11/2003 862
Demetrio R. Fernández Peñate España Las Palmas-Vegueta 19/11/2003 863
Luis Emilio Mazzarini Argentina Córdoba Alta Córdoba 19/11/2003 864
Graciela Guadalupe Aressi Argentina Santa Fé Norte 19/11/2003 865
Guillermo Alejandro Copello Argentina Cipolletti 12/11/2003 866
Angel Soberal-Martínez Puerto Rico Arecibo 7/12/2003 867
Victor Hugo  Lavado Arias Perú Panamericana norte 8/12/2003 868
Sergio Alejandro Parra Candia Chile Talcahuano Arturo Prat Chacón 15/12/2003 869
Ines Carmen Sánchez Argentina